Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
18 sep 2022:
Gemert 2022

11 sep 2022:
Schoonhoven 2022

20 aug 2022:
Vlagtwedde 2022

14 aug 2022:
Mill 2022

16 jul 2022:
Haler 2022

11 jun 2022:
Wemeldinge 2022

06 jun 2022:
Tubbergen 2022

29 mei 2022:
Boekel 2022

21 mei 2022:
Rockanje 2022

08 mei 2022:
Holten 2022


Naar uitslagenarchief

Eindstand 2010

01 november 2010

Klassenaam: 50 cc
  1 24 Pieter Sanders
  2 15 René Kamphuis
  3 9 Hennie Pol
  4 68 Joep Sanders
  5 26 René Sanders
  6 20 Harrie Klein Zessink
  7 33 Hans van Hoof
  8 57 Jan Koerhuis
  9 39 Piet Huybers
  10 49 Cor Steenbergen
  11 67 Roy Klein Zessink
  12 16 Eric te Vaarwerk
  13 71 Ton Buitenhuis
  14 76 Harrie Struik
  15 18 Geert Eding
  16 52 Herman Noorman
  17 51 Klaas Kuterman
  18 29 Henk Kuterman
  19 46 Hans Staub
  20 22 Kees Brus
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc
  1 55 Frederik Nienhuis
  2 31 Jan Zwiers
  3 23 Armin Gering
  4 54 Henry van den Hooven
  5 22 Hans Veldwijk
  6 26 Theo Hudenpohl
  7 18 Frans Kuijer
  8 21 Tom Ruigrok
  9 27 Erik Bolt
  10 13 Oscar Paans
  11 15 André van den Berg
  12 25 Koos Bakker
  13 29 Theo Koskamp
  14 35 Dick Melissant
  15 56 Jaap Buss
  16 46 Hans Staub
  17 36 Jac van Rest
  18 39 Piet Sanders
  19 63 René Sanders
  20 20 Gerard Aartman
 
Klassenaam: 250 cc
  1 70 Wim Kamphuis
  2 82 Peter Roest
  3 10 Gerd Schulten
  4 75 Henk Verdonk
  5 44 Patrick Peters
  6 85 Tom Eelzak
  7 62 Han Moorman
  8 78 Siegfried Jerwers
  9 8 Anton Arts
  10 81 Herman Wesselink
  11 72 Dick Aafjes
  12 33 Lütwich Asbreuk
  13 16 Eric Gerrese
  14 34 Fup Bakker
  15 54 Derk Wekema
  16 5 Henk de Vries
  17 28 Hendrik Jan Boelens
  18 11 Joop van Rijn
  19 7 Piet Ottosen
  20 64 Danny van Melkebeke
 
Klassenaam: 350 cc
  1 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuizen
  2 74 Evert Janssen
  3 47 Raymond Janssen
  4 42 Frans van Leur
  5 56 Jan Zwiers
  6 44 Wim Luitink
  7 11* Gaatze Riemersma
  8 75 Piet Mager
  9 84 Aad Eijs
  10 39 Cees Vrieselaar
  11 48 Henk van de Mast
  12 59 Robert Lamée
  13 91 Gerrie Reens
  14 50 Harry Barbutzki
  15 30 Ruud Breedt
  16 57 Jan Laurense
  17 11 Hylke Riemersma
  18 40 Rinus Zijlstra
  19 17 Jurrie Medema
  20 2 Paul Hanenberg
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc veteranen
  1 7 Jan Lamtink
  2 82 Gerard Numeijer
  3 9 Gaatze Riemersma
  4 93 Nardi de Waal
  5 62 Ton van Dongen
  6 1 Piet Mager
  7 81 Gerhard Sauer
  8 45 Paul Kuijkhoven
  9 19 Gerard van der Zanden
  10 49 Cas Segers
  11 83 Willem Arends
  12 22 Erich Kruse
  13 14 Peter Nieuwdorp
  14 31 Leo Vreugdenhil
  15 56 Geert Beugel
  16 84 Theo Reijnen
  17 67 Ben Fietje
  18 34 Gert Heuvelman
  19 25 Pieter Braat
  20 4 André van den Berg
 
Klassenaam: Pré 50
  1 73 Chris Vredenbregt
  2 47 Evert Janssen
  3 60 Joop van Brecht
  4 43 Kees Dijkema
  5 83 Rob Koster
  6 62 Rob Cornet
  7 79 Maarten Weers
  8 75 Jan Mulder
  9 77 Eric Winkenius
  10 85 Paul van den Berg
  11 95 Wim Braafhart
  12 99 Theo Durenkamp
  13 97 Mick Bee
  14 45 Cor Elbersen
  15 41 Bert van Laar
  16 80 John Searle
  17 20 Armin Fischer
  18 80* Gert Dekker
  19 84 Jeroen Braat
  20 72 Jos Reijnders
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc oud
  1 56 Hille de Graaf
  2 34 Kees van den Heuvel
  3 32 Ton van der Rijt
  4 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
  5 3 Harm Koster
  6 39 Frans van Etten
  7 16 Jac van Rest
  8 15 Hans Broers
  9 10 Jan Koerts
  10 31 Koen Muijlwijk jr
  11 12 Ton van der Valk
  12 18 André van den Berg
  13 58 Frans Kuijer
  14 28 Karel Schaftenaar
  15 33 Tom Ruigrok
  16 57 Gerard Verdoold
  17 51 Fred Hagemeijer
  18 22 Koen Muijlwijk sr
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc classics
  1 63 Bert van Lier
  2 12 Bert Vermeer
  3 91 Horst Bünning
  4 75 Jürgen Ahlert
  5 15 Cees Schouw
  6 38 Jurrie Medema
  7 79 Jeffrey Kapteijn
  8 57 Peter Roest
  9 80 Geert van Enckevort
  10 78 Roy Holmes
  11 43 Henk de Vries
  12 72 Remco van Dijk
  13 77 Ruben van der Zanden
  14 89 Martin van Ellinckhuijzen
  15 95 Chris van Paassen
  16 92 Rinse Eilander
  17 69 Ronald Kaptein
  18 31 Leo Vreugdenhil
  19 30 Geoffrey Vreugdenhil
  20 21 Paul Hanenberg
 
Klassenaam: zijspannen
  1 53 Mat Hoppezak / Ton van Dongen
  2 5 Bert van Lier / Edwin van Lier
  3 18 Frans van Leur / Geert van Enckevort
  4 15 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild
  5 84 Nardi de Waal / Rob Koster
  6 38 Klaas Looze / Ineke van Wensem
  7 88 Gert Slot / Marinus Sok
  8 11 Jan Braas / Hans Bergmans
  9 71 Wim van Leeuwen / Richard van Leeuwen
  10 57 John Searle / Geke Searle
  11 22 Jan Jespers / Kent Hermans
  12 30 Bob Zwarts / Anna Seddon
  13 23 Aart de Ruiter / Ben de Ruiter
  14 39 Jurrie Medema / Gerrie Reens
  15 67 Ben Fietje / Jarno Fietje
  16 33 Geert Knevelman / Gary Knevelman
  17 31 Eef van Mil / Ramon van Mil
  18 47 Ella Klatte / Stef Vernooy
  19 9 Ate Louwes / Boris Louwes
  20 29 Cees Ponsteen / Gert Drost