Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
18 sep 2022:
Gemert 2022

11 sep 2022:
Schoonhoven 2022

20 aug 2022:
Vlagtwedde 2022

14 aug 2022:
Mill 2022

16 jul 2022:
Haler 2022

11 jun 2022:
Wemeldinge 2022

06 jun 2022:
Tubbergen 2022

29 mei 2022:
Boekel 2022

21 mei 2022:
Rockanje 2022

08 mei 2022:
Holten 2022


Naar uitslagenarchief

Lisse 2010

05 september 2010

Klassenaam: 50 cc
  1 93 Karel Schaftenaar
  2 29 Henk Kuterman
  3 15 René Kamphuis
  4 24 Pieter Sanders
  5 16 Eric te Vaarwerk
  6 39 Piet Huybers
  7 51 Klaas Kuterman
  8 33 Hans van Hoof
  9 67 Roy Klein Zessink
  10 71 Ton Buitenhuis
  11 68 Joep Sanders
  12 20 Harrie Klein Zessink
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc
  1 55 Frederik Nienhuis
  2 21 Tom Ruigrok
  3 54 Henry van den Hoven
  4 23 Armin Gering
  5 25 Koos Bakker
  6 60 Pim Dusoswa
  7 34 Louis Nieuwenhuyse
  8 27 Erik Bolt
  9 56 Jaap Buss
  10 46 Hans Staub
  11 26 Theo Hudepohl
  12 13 Oscar Paans
  13 65 Jan Boelens
  14 17 Ton Langeveld
  15 15 André van den Berg
 
Klassenaam: 250 cc
  1 81 Herman Wesselink
  2 62 Han Moorman
  3 78 Siegfried Jerwers
  4 16 Eric Gerrese
  5 10 Gerd Schulten
  6 64 Danny van Melkebeke
  7 56 Frans Coppens
  8 85 Wil Eelzak
 
Klassenaam: 350 cc
  1 40 Rinus Zijlstra
  2 44 Wim Luitink
  3 11 Hylke Riemersma
  4 74 Evert Janssen
  5 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuijzen
  6 39 Cees Vrieselaar
  7 78 Johan Kroeze
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc veteranen
  1 7 Jan Lamtink
  2 9 Gaatze Riemersma
  3 45 Paul Kuijkhoven
  4 4 André van den Berg
  5 82 Gerard Numeijer
  6 14 Peter Nieuwdorp
  7 62 Ton van Dongen
  8 83 Willem Arends
 
Klassenaam: Pré 50
  1 62 Rob Cornet
  2 60 Joop van Brecht
  3 77 Eric Winkenius
  4 83 Rob Koster
  5 97 Mick Bee
  6 73 Chris Vredenbregt
  7 95 Wim Braafhart
  8 43 Kees Dijkema
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc oud
  1 10 Jan Koerts
  2 15 Hans Broers
  3 34 Kees van den Heuvel
  4 56 Hille de Graaf
  5 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
  6 28 Karel Schaftenaar
  7 16 Jac van Rest
  8 3 Harm Koster
  9 31 Koen Muijlwijk jr
  10 12 Ton van der Valk
  11 33 Tom Ruigrok
  12 32 Ton van der Rijt
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc classics
  1 75 Jürgen Ahlert
  2 63 Bert van Lier
  3 12 Bert Vermeer
  4 91 Horst Bünning
  5 80 Geert van Enckevort
 
Klassenaam: zijspannen
  1 31 Eef van Mill / Ramon van Mill
  2 53 Mat Hoppezak / Ton van Dongen
  3 57 John Searle / Frans Loman
  4 5 Bert van Lier / Hylke Riemersma
  5 15 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild
  6 84 Nardi de Waal / Carolien Schoenman
  7 30 Bob Zwarts / Janet Zwarts