Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
18 sep 2022:
Gemert 2022

11 sep 2022:
Schoonhoven 2022

20 aug 2022:
Vlagtwedde 2022

14 aug 2022:
Mill 2022

16 jul 2022:
Haler 2022

11 jun 2022:
Wemeldinge 2022

06 jun 2022:
Tubbergen 2022

29 mei 2022:
Boekel 2022

21 mei 2022:
Rockanje 2022

08 mei 2022:
Holten 2022


Naar uitslagenarchief

Eext 2010

22 augustus 2010

Klassenaam: 50 cc
  1 15 René Kamphuis
  2 18 Geert Eding
  3 67 Roy Klein Zessink
  4 50 Rob Koelewijn
  5 20 Harrie Klein Zessink
  6 24 Pieter Sanders
  7 16 Eric te Vaarwerk
  8 33 Hans van Hoof
  9 57 Jan Koerhuis
  10 9 Henny Pol
  11 93 Karel Schaftenaar
  12 26 René Sanders
  13 76 Harrie Struik
  14 68 Joep Sanders
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc
  1 23 Armin Gering
  2 56 Jaap Buss
  3 54 Henry van den Hooven
  4 55 Frerik Nienhuis
  5 19 Frans van Leur
  6 31 Jan Zwiers
  7 18 Krans Kuijer
  8 27 Erik Bolt
 
Klassenaam: 250 cc
  1 78 Siegfried Jerwers
  2 82 Peter Roest
  3 75 Henk Verdonk
  4 54 Derk Wekema
  5 70 Wim Kamphuis
  6 44 Patrick Peters
 
Klassenaam: 350 cc
  1 74 Evert Janssen
  2 48 Henk van de Mast
  3 91 Gerrie Reens
  4 11 Hylke Riemersma
  5 84 Aad Eijs
  6 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuizen
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc veteranen
  1 93 Nardi de Waal
  2 9 Gaatze Riemersma
  3 22 Erich Kruse
  4 83 Willem Arends
  5 49 Cas Segers
  6 45 Paul Kuijkhoven
  7 62 Ton van Dongen
  8 56 Geert Beugel
  9 7 Jan Lamtink
  10 84 Theo Reijnen
  11 81 Gerhard Sauer
 
Klassenaam: Pré 50
  1 99 Theo Durenkamp
  2 95 Wim Braafhart
  3 62 Rob Cornet
  4 73 Chris Vredenbregt
  5 43 Kees Dijkema
  6 83 Rob Koster
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc oud
  1 39 Frans van Etten
  2 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
  3 15 Hans Broers
  4 56 Hille de Graaf
  5 34 Kees van den Heuvel
  6 32 Ton van der Rijt
  7 3 Harm Koster
  8 28 Karel Schaftenaar
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc classics
  1 63 Bert van Lier
  2 38 Jurrie Medema
  3 75 Jürgen Ahlert
  4 91 Horst Bünning
  5 12 Bert Vermeer
  6 79 Jeffrey Kapteijn
  7 92 Rinse Eilander
  8 69 Ronald Kaptein
  9 78 Roy Holmes
 
Klassenaam: zijspannen
  1 18 Frans van Leur / Geert van Enckevort
  2 8 Gert Slot / Marinus Sok
  3 47 Ella Klatte / Stef Vernooy
  4 29 Cees Ponsteen / Gert Drost
  5 23 Aart de Ruiter / Ben de Ruiter
  6 5 Bert van Lier / Edwin van Lier
  7 53 Mat Hoppezak / Ton van Dongen
  8 39 Jurrie Medema / Gerrie Reens