Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
18 sep 2022:
Gemert 2022

11 sep 2022:
Schoonhoven 2022

20 aug 2022:
Vlagtwedde 2022

14 aug 2022:
Mill 2022

16 jul 2022:
Haler 2022

11 jun 2022:
Wemeldinge 2022

06 jun 2022:
Tubbergen 2022

29 mei 2022:
Boekel 2022

21 mei 2022:
Rockanje 2022

08 mei 2022:
Holten 2022


Naar uitslagenarchief

Mill 2010

01 augustus 2010

Klassenaam: 50 cc
  1 26 René Sanders
  2 76 Harrie Struik
  3 67 Roy Klein Zessink
  4 14 Bennie Snijders
  5 16 Eric te Vaarwerk
  6 64 Johan van Haaren
  7 6 Willem Heykoop
  8 85 Wil Doodeman
  9 51 Klaas Kuterman
  10 77 Leo Veenman
  11 39 Piet Huybers
  12 68 Joep Sanders
  13 20 Harrie Klein Zessink
  14 9 Henny Pol
  15 50 Rob Koelewijn
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc
  1 31 Jan Zwiers
  2 13 Oscar Paans
  3 20 Gerard Aartman
  4 26 Theo Hudepohl
  5 15 André van den Berg
  6 29 Theo Koskamp
  7 18 Frans Kuijer
  8 46 Hans Staub
  9 23 Armin Gering
  10 22 Hans Veldwijk
  11 63 René Sanders
  12 55 Frederik Nienhuis
  13 54 Henty van den Hooven
  14 65 Jan Boelens
 
Klassenaam: 250 cc
  1 5 Henk de Vries
  2 10 Gerd Schulten
  3 23 Antoon Geerlings
  4 64 Danny van Melkebeke
  5 72 Dick Aafjes
  6 85 Wil Eelzak
  7 54 Derk Wekema
  8 82 Peter Roest
  9 70 Wim Kamphuis
  10 11 Joop van Rijn
  11 75 Henk Verdonk
  12 56 Frans Coppens
  13 28 Hendrik Jan Boelens
  14 33 Lütwich Asbreuk
  15 78 Siegfried Jerwers
 
Klassenaam: 350 cc
  1 74 Evert Janssen
  2 42 Frans van Leur
  3 50 Harry Barbutzki
  4 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuizen
  5 30 Ruud Breedt
  6 65 Lau Wensink
  7 54 Dick Klijn
  8 47 Raymond Janssen
  9 11 Gaatze Riemersma
  10 57 Jan Laurense
  11 48 Henk van de Mast
  12 56 Jan Zwiers
  13 84 Aad Eijs
  14 44 Wim Luitink
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc veteranen
  1 19 Gerard van der Zanden
  2 7 Jan Lamtink
  3 82 Gerard Numeijer
  4 9* Gaatze Riemersma
  5 45 Paul Kuijkhoven
  6 62 Ton van Dongen
  7 93# Nardi de Waal
  10 * 4-8-10, ingevoegd
  11 # 27-9-10 toegevoegd
 
Klassenaam: Pré 50
  1 79 Maarten Weers
  2 60 Joop van Brecht
  3 83 Rob Koster
  4 62 Rob Cornet
  5 85 Paul van den Berg
  6 73 Chris Vredenbregt
  7 43 Kees Dijkema
  8 47 Evert Janssen
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc oud
  1 18 André van den Berg
  2 15 Hans Broers
  3 3 Harm Koster
  4 16* Jac van Rest
  5 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
  6 32* Ton van der Rijt
  7 58 Frans Kuijer
  8 56 Hille de Graaf
  9 39 Frans van Etten
  10 51 Fred Hagemeijer
  11 34 Kees van de Heuvel
  12 12 Ton van der Valk
  13 22 Koen Muijlwijk sr
  15 * 4-8-10, ingevoegd
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc classics
  1 79 Jeffrey Kapteijn
  2 12 Bert Vermeer
  3 75 Jürgen Ahlert
  4 91 Horst Bünning
  5 89 Martin van Ellinckhuijzen
  6 15 Cees Schouw
  7 63 Bert van Lier
  8 43 Henk de Vries
  9 21 Paul Hanenberg
  10 38 Jurrie Medema
  11 57 Peter Roest
  12 78* Roy Holmes
  14 * 27-9-10 1plaats opgeschoven
 
Klassenaam: zijspannen
  1 18 Frans van Leur / Geert van Enckevort
  2 8 Gert Slot / Marinus Sok
  3 15 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild
  4 53 Mat Hoppezak / Ton van Dongen
  5 38 Klaas Looze / Ineke van Wensem
  6 84 Nardi de Waal / Rob Koster