Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
18 sep 2022:
Gemert 2022

11 sep 2022:
Schoonhoven 2022

20 aug 2022:
Vlagtwedde 2022

14 aug 2022:
Mill 2022

16 jul 2022:
Haler 2022

11 jun 2022:
Wemeldinge 2022

06 jun 2022:
Tubbergen 2022

29 mei 2022:
Boekel 2022

21 mei 2022:
Rockanje 2022

08 mei 2022:
Holten 2022


Naar uitslagenarchief

Barneveld

17 juli 2010

Klassenaam: 50 cc
  1 57 Jan Koerhuis
  2 49 Cor Steenbergen
  3 26 René Sanders
  4 22 Kees Brus
  5 53 Klaas Vaatstra
  6 76 Harrie Struik
  7 20 harrie Klein Zessink
  8 15 René Kamphuis
  9 62 Wim Franssen
  10 9 Henny Pol
  11 77 Leo Veenman
  12 24 Pieter Sanders
  13 68 Joep Sanders
  14 31 Dik Toersen
  15 71 Ton Buitenhuis
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc
  1 31 Jan Zwiers
  2 13 Oscar Paans
  3 37 Anko de Haan
  4 35 Dick Melissant
  5 15 André van den Berg
  6 36 Jac van Rest
  7 25 Koos Bakker
  8 52 Nol Klijn
  9 18 Frans Kuijer
  10 46 Hans Staub
  11 55 Fredrik Nienhuis
  12 63 René Sanders
  13 4 Ben van Teulingen
  14 54 Henry van den Hooven
  15 26 Theo Hudepohl
 
Klassenaam: 250 cc
  1 44 Patrick Peters
  2 22 Theo Durenkamp
  3 58 Karel van Dijk
  4 28 Hendrik Jan Boelens
  5 33 Lütwich Asbreuk
  6 62 Han Moorman
  7 75 Henk Verdonk
  8 70 Wim Kamphuis
  9 82 Peter Roest
  10 77 Leo Veenman
  11 72 Dick Aafjes
  12 7 Piet Ottosen
  13 12 Henk Verdoold
  14 78 Siegfried Jerwers
  15 10 Gerd Schulten
 
Klassenaam: 350 cc
  1 42 Frans van Leur
  2 74 Evert Janssen
  3 91 Gerrie Reens
  4 47 Raymond Janssen
  5 75 Piet Mager
  6 57 Jan Laurense
  7 50 Harry Barbutzki
  8 44 Wim Luitink
  9 59* Robert Lamée
  10 30 Ruud Breedt
  11 45 Henk Bestebreurtje
  12 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuizen
  13 56 Jan Zwiers
  14 48 Henk van der Mast
  17 * 19-7-10 gecorrigeerd
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc veteranen
  1 49 Cas Segers
  2 25 Pieter Braat
  3 53 Peter Wiltshire
  4 * door omstandigheden geen normale uitslag
  5 ** telt niet mee voor eindstand
 
Klassenaam: Pré 50
  1 62 Rob Cornet
  2 97 Mick Bee (GB)
  3 85 Paul van den Berg
  4 79 Maarten Weers
  5 73* Chris Vredenbregt
  6 47 Evert Janssen
  7 43 Kees Dijkema
  8 41 Bert van Laar
  9 8 Ken Barker (GB)
  10 45 Cor Elbersen
  11 75 Jan Mulder
  12 60 Joop van Brecht
  15 * 19-7-10 gecorrigeerd
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc oud
  1 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
  2 34 Kees van den Heuvel
  3 18 André van den Berg
  4 39 Frans van Etten
  5 10 Jan Koerts
  6 32 Ton van der Rijt
  7 28 Karel Schaftenaar
  8 16 Jac van Rest
  9 12 Ton van der Valk
  10 57 Gerard Verdoold
  11 56 Hille de Graaf
  12 51 Fred Hagemeijer
  13 15 Hans Broers
  14 58 Frans Kuijer
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc classics
  1 72 Remco van Dijk
  2 63 Bert van Lier
  3 38 Jurrie Medema
  4 91 Horst Bünning
  5 43 Henk de Vries
  6 75 Jürgen Ahlert
  7 69 Ronalsd Kaptein
  8 78 Roy Holmes
  9 80 Geert van Enckevort
  10 85 Harrie Corino
  11 26 Jeroen Braat
  12 12 Bert Vermeer
  13 15 Cees Schouw
  14 57 Peter Roest
 
Klassenaam: zijspannen
  1 53 Mat Hoppezal / Ton van Dongen
  2 88 Gert Slot / Marinus Sok
  3 30 Bob Zwarts / Janet Zwarts (GB)
  4 67 Ben Fietje / Jarno Fietje
  5 71 Wim van Leeuwen / Richard van Leeuwen
  6 18 Frans van Leur / Geert van Enckevort
  7 15 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild
  8 39 Jurrie Medema / Gerrie Reens
  9 23 Aart de Ruiter / Ben de Ruiter
  10 5 Bert van Lier / Edwin van Lier
  11 11 Jan Braas / Hans Bergmans
  12 57 John Searle / Geke Searle