Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
18 sep 2022:
Gemert 2022

11 sep 2022:
Schoonhoven 2022

20 aug 2022:
Vlagtwedde 2022

14 aug 2022:
Mill 2022

16 jul 2022:
Haler 2022

11 jun 2022:
Wemeldinge 2022

06 jun 2022:
Tubbergen 2022

29 mei 2022:
Boekel 2022

21 mei 2022:
Rockanje 2022

08 mei 2022:
Holten 2022


Naar uitslagenarchief

Boekel 2010

06 juni 2010

Klassenaam: 50 cc
  1 33 Hans van Hoof
  2 15 René Kamphuis
  3 39 Piet Huybers
  4 68 Joep Sanders
  5 51 Klaas Kuterman
  6 46 Hans Staub
  7 52 Herman Noorman
  8 9 Henny Pol
  9 56 Nico van Wetten
  10 24 Pieter Sanders
  11 26 René Sanders
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc
  1 22 Hans Veldwijk
  2 55 Frederik Nienhuis
  3 31 Jan Zwiers
  4 23 Armin Gering
  5 54 Henry van Hooven
  6 18 Frans Kuijer
  7 20 Gerard Aartman
  8 21 Tom Ruigrok
  9 29 Theo Koskamp
  10 24 Rob van Markwijk
  11 48 Peter de Jong
  12 15 André van den Berg
  13 26 Theo Hudepohl
  14 39 Piet Sanders
  15 63 René Sanders
 
Klassenaam: 250 cc
  1 70 Wim Kamphuis
  2 85 Wil Eelzak
  3 11 Joop van Rijn
  4 82 Peter Roest
  5 44 Patrick Peters
  6 10 Gerd Schulten
  7 8 Anton Arts
  8 75 Henk Verdonk
  9 62 Han Moorman
  10 7 Piet Ottosen
  11 16 Eric Gerrese
 
Klassenaam: 350 cc
  1 42 Frans van Leur
  2 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuizen
  3 11 Gaatze Riemersma
  4 39 Cees Vrieselaar
  5 57 Jan Laurense
  6 56 Jan Zwiers
  7 44 Wim Luitink
  8 48 Henk van de Mast
  9 59 Robert Lamée
  10 84 Aad Eijs
  11 47 Raymond Janssen
  12 80 Herman Wesselink
  13 1 Cas Swart
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc veteranen
  1 7 Jan Lamtink
  2 9 Gaatze Riemersma
  3 81 Gerhard Sauer
  4 19 Gerard van der Zanden
  5 93 Nardi de Waal
  6 82 Gerard Numeijer
 
Klassenaam: Pré 50
  1 60 Joop van Brecht
  2 47 Evert Janssen
  3 77 Eric Winkenius
  4 95 Wim Braafhart
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc oud
  1 3 Harm Koster
  2 34 Kees van den Heuvel
  3 56 Hille de Graaf
  4 18 André van den Berg
  5 32 Ton van der Rijt
  6 39 Frans van Etten
  7 28 Karel Schaftenaar
  8 58 Frans Kuijer
  9 33 Tom Ruigrok
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc classics
  1 77 Ruben van der Zanden
  2 75 Jürgen Ahlert
  3 79 Jeffrey Kapteijn
  4 78 Roy Holmes
  5 *57 Peter Roest
  6 92 Rinse Eilander
  7 15 Cees Schouw
  8 12 Bert Vermeerr
  9 63 Bert van Lie
  20 * ingevoegd, 20-6-2010
 
Klassenaam: zijspannen
  1 5 Bert van Lier / Erwin van Lier
  2 18 Frans van Leur / Geert van Enckevort
  3 53 Mat Hoppezak / Ton van Dongen
  4 15 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild
  5 84 Nardi de Waal / Carolien Schoenman
  6 57 John Searle / Geke Searle
  7 33 Geert Knevelman / Gary Knevelman
  8 22 Jan Jespers / Kent Hermans
  9 16 Noud van der Aa / Hans Bergmans