Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
18 sep 2022:
Gemert 2022

11 sep 2022:
Schoonhoven 2022

20 aug 2022:
Vlagtwedde 2022

14 aug 2022:
Mill 2022

16 jul 2022:
Haler 2022

11 jun 2022:
Wemeldinge 2022

06 jun 2022:
Tubbergen 2022

29 mei 2022:
Boekel 2022

21 mei 2022:
Rockanje 2022

08 mei 2022:
Holten 2022


Naar uitslagenarchief

Tubbergen 2010

24 mei 2010

Klassenaam: 50 cc
  1 68 Joep Sanders
  2 9 Henny Pol
  3 12 Johan Reitsma
  4 52 Herman Noorman
  5 24 Pieter Sanders
  6 33 Hans van Hoof
  7 20 Harrie Klein Zessink
  8 42 Keimpe Kingsbergen
  9 72 Peter Schoenmakers
  10 14 Bennie Snijders
  11 15 René Kamphuis
  12 16 Eric te Vaarwerk
  13 53 Klaas Vaatstra
  14 57 Jan Koerhuis
  15 62 Wim Franssen
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc
  1 15 André van den Berg
  2 35 Dick Melissant
  3 21 Tom Ruigrok
  4 48 Peter de Jong
  5 22 Hans Veldwijk
  6 27 Erik Bolt
  7 55 Frederik Nienhuis
  8 54 Henry van Hooven
  9 31 Jan Zwiers
  10 29 Theo Koskamp
  11 23 Armin Gering
  12 36 Jac van Rest
  13 66 Frank Feringa
  14 24 Rob van Markwijk
  15 56 Jaap Buss
 
Klassenaam: 250 cc
  1 34 Fup Bakker
  2 8 Anton Arts
  3 75 Henk Verdonk
  4 70 Wim Kamphuis
  5 81 Herman Wesselink
  6 62 Han Moorman
  7 78 Siegfried Jerwers
  8 10 Gerd Schulten
  9 16 Eric Gerrese
  10 66 Joop Oude Avenhuis
  11 54 Derk Wekema
  12 77 Leo Veenman
  13 20 Bennie Snijders
  14 4 Heiner Kalbfleisch
  15 58 Karel van Dijk
 
Klassenaam: 350 cc
  1 2 Paul Hanenberg
  2 11 Gaatze Riemersma
  3 47 Raymond Janssen
  4 84 Aad Eijs
  5 50 Harry Barbutzki
  6 42 Frans van Leur
  7 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuizen
  8 91 Gerrie Reens
  9 75 Piet Mager
  10 74 Evert Janssen
  11 39 Cees Vrieselaar
  12 56 Jan Zwiers
  13 80 Herman Wesselink
  14 15 Jan Lamtink
  15 44 Wim Luitink
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc veteranen
  1 22 Erich Kruse
  2 31 Leo Vreugdenhil
  3 81 Gerhard Sauer
  4 93 Nardi de Waal
  5 9 Gaatze Riemersma
  6 56 Geert Beugel
  7 67 Ben Fietje
  8 82 Gerard Numeijer
  9 1 Piet Mager
  10 62 Ton van Dongen
  11 7 Jan Lamtink
  12 83 Willem Arends
  13 45 Eric Casius
 
Klassenaam: Pré 50
  1 73 Chris Vredenbregt
  2 47 Evert Janssen
  3 83 Rob Koster
  4 20 Armin Fischer
  5 80 Gert Dekker
  6 75 Jan Mulder
  7 43 Kees Dijkema
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc oud
  1 3 Harm Koster
  2 32 Ton van de Rijt
  3 12 Ton van der Valk
  4 15 Hans Broers
  5 34 Kees van den Heuvel
  6 10 Jan Koerts
  7 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
  8 39 Frans van Etten
  9 56 Hille de Graaf
  10 18 André van den Berg
  11 31 Koen Muijlwijk jr
  12 16 Jac van Rest
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc classics
  1 75 Jürgen Ahlert
  2 78 Roy Holmes
  3 12 Bert Vermeer
  4 63 Bert van Lier
  5 79 Jeffrey Kapteijn
  6 31 Leo Vreugdenhil
  7 72 Remco van Dijk
  8 21 Paul Hanenberg
  9 30 Geoffrey Vreugdenhil
  10 38 Jurrie Medema
  11 15 Cees Schouw
  12 69 Ronald Kaptein
  13 92 Rinse Eilander
  14 91 Horst Bünning
  15 89 Martin van Ellinckhuijzen
 
Klassenaam: zijspannen
  1 5 Bert van Lier / Edwin van Lier
  2 38 Klaas Looze / Ineke van Wensem
  3 67 Ben Fietje / Jarno Fietje
  4 11 Jan Braas / Hans Bergmans
  5 23 Aart de Ruiter / Ben de Ruiter
  6 39 Jurrie Medema / Gerrie Reens
  7 15 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild
  8 57 John Searle / Geke Searle
  9 84 Nardi de Waal / Rob Koster
  10 8 Gert Slot / Marinus Sok