Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
18 sep 2022:
Gemert 2022

11 sep 2022:
Schoonhoven 2022

20 aug 2022:
Vlagtwedde 2022

14 aug 2022:
Mill 2022

16 jul 2022:
Haler 2022

11 jun 2022:
Wemeldinge 2022

06 jun 2022:
Tubbergen 2022

29 mei 2022:
Boekel 2022

21 mei 2022:
Rockanje 2022

08 mei 2022:
Holten 2022


Naar uitslagenarchief

Rockanje 2010

15 mei 2010

Klassenaam: 50 cc
  1 49 Cor Steenbergen
  2 46 Hans Staub
  3 20 Harrie Klein Zessink
  4 22 Kees Brus
  5 33 Hans van Hoof
  6 24 Pieter Sanders
  7 9 Henny Pol
  8 99 Ronald Vingerhoed
  9 67 Roy Klein Zessink
  10 58 Eling Bouwstra
  11 39 Piet Huijbers
  12 68 Joep Sanders
  13 71 Ton Buitenhuis
  15 * uitslag 1e manche
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc
  1 23 Armin Gering
  2 46 Hans Staub
  3 33 Lenie Melissant
  4 22 Hans Veldwijk
  5 13 Oscar Paans
  6 31 Jan Zwiers
  7 35 Dick Melissant
  8 26 Theo Hudepohl
  9 39 Piet Sanders
  10 55 Frederik Nienhuis
  11 24 Rob van Markwijk
  12 36 Jac van Rest
  13 18 Frans Kuijer
 
Klassenaam: 250 cc
  1 44 Patrick Peters
  2 75 Henk Verdonk
  3 85 Wil Eelzak
  4 82 Peter Roest
  5 61 Haye Opstals
  6 81 Herman Wesselink
  7 8 Anton Arts
  8 72 Dick Aafjes
  9 99 Ronald Vingerhoed
  10 23 Antoon Geerlings
  11 65 Nico Voortman
 
Klassenaam: 350 cc
  1 74 Evert Janssen
  2 30 Ruud Breedt
  3 17 Jurrie Medema
  4 75 Piet Mager
  5 56 Jan Zwiers
  6 42 Frans van Leur
  7 16 Boris Louwes
  8 47 Raymond Janssen
  9 80 Herman Wesselink
  10 45 Henk Bestebreurtje
  11 59 Robert Lamée
  12 65 Lau Wensink
  13 84 Aad Eijs
  14 48 Henk van der Mast
  15 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuizen
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc veteranen
  1 9 Gaatze Riemersma
  2 1 Piet Mager
  3 7 Jan Lamtink
  4 62 Ton van Dongen
  5 49 Cas Segers
  6 19 Gerard van der Zanden
  7 82 Gerard Numeijer
  8 81 Gerhard Sauer
 
Klassenaam: Pré 50
  1 47 Evert Janssen
  2 60 Joop van Brecht
  3 43 Kees Dijkema
  4 79 Maarten Weers
  5 75 Jan Mulder
  6 84 Jeroen Braat
  7 83 Rob Koster
  8 73 Chris Vredenbregt
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc oud
  1 3 Harm Koster
  2 57 Gerard Verdoold
  3 34 Kees van den Heuvel
  4 56 Hille de Graaf
  5 1 Koen Muijlwijk jr
  6 32 Ton van der Rijt
  7 16 Jacvan Rest
  8 58 Frans Kuijer
  9 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
  10 10 Jan Koerts
  11 12 Ton van der Valk
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc classics
  1 38 Jurrie Medema
  2 77 Ruben van der Zanden
  3 95 Chris van Paassen
  4 72 Remco van Dijk
  5 91 Horst Bünning
  6 15 Cees Schouw
  7 30 Geoffrey Vreugdenhil
  8 63 Bert van Lier
  9 12 Bert Vermeer
  10 31 Leo Vreugdenhil
  11 57 Peter Roest
 
Klassenaam: zijspannen
  1 15 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild
  2 22 Jan Jespers / Kent Hermans
  3 18 Frans van Leur / Geert van Enckevort
  4 9 Ate Louwes / Boris Louwes
  5 30 Bob Zwarts / Anna Seddon
  6 71 Wim van Leeuwen / Richard van Leeuwen
  7 53 Mat Hoppezak / Ton van Dongen
  8 38 Klaas Looze / Ineke van Wensum
  9 84 Nardi de Waal / Rob Koster