Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
18 sep 2022:
Gemert 2022

11 sep 2022:
Schoonhoven 2022

20 aug 2022:
Vlagtwedde 2022

14 aug 2022:
Mill 2022

16 jul 2022:
Haler 2022

11 jun 2022:
Wemeldinge 2022

06 jun 2022:
Tubbergen 2022

29 mei 2022:
Boekel 2022

21 mei 2022:
Rockanje 2022

08 mei 2022:
Holten 2022


Naar uitslagenarchief

Holten 2010

30 april 2010

Klassenaam: 50 cc
  1 24 Pieter Sanders
  2 9 Henny Pol
  3 31 Dik Toersen
  4 15 René Kamphuis
  5 58 Eling Bouwstra
  6 26 René Sanders
  7 20 Harrie Klein Zessink
  8 29 Henk Kuterman
  9 64 Johan van Haaren
  10 52 Herman Noorman
  11 79 Wiebe Plantinga
  12 41 Robin Houtman
  13 18 Geert Eding
  14 99 Ronald Vingerhoed
  15 71 Ton Buitenhuis
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc
  1 39 Pieter Sanders
  2 63 René Sanders
  3 29 Theo Koskamp
  4 18 Frans Kuijer
  5 27 Erik Bolt
  6 26 Theo Hudepohl
  7 54 Henry van den Hooven
  8 23 Armin Gering
  9 65 Jan Boelens
  10 25 Koos Bakker
  11 19 Frans van Leur
  12 24 Rob van Markwijk
  13 55 Fredrik Nienhuis
  14 36 Jac van Rest
  15 31 Jan Zwiers
 
Klassenaam: 250 cc
  1 70 Wim Kamphuis
  2 33 Lütwich Asbreuk
  3 16 Eric Gerrese
  4 67 Bertus Peulken
  5 66 Joop Oude Avenhuis
  6 10 Gerd Schulten
  7 15 Jacob Imminga
  8 5 Henk de Vries
  9 82 Peter Roest
  10 34 Fup Bakker
  11 81 Herman Wesselink
  12 58 Karel van Dijk
  13 99 Ronald Vingerhoed
  14 47 Foppe Akkerman
  15 55 Jan Kampman
 
Klassenaam: 350 cc
  1 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuijzen
  2 75 Piet Mager
  3 11 Gaatze Riemersma
  4 8 Huib Rutten
  5 56 Jan Zwiers
  6 17 Jurrie Medema
  7 76 Harald Siebeck
  8 39 Cees Vrieselaar
  9 42 Frans van Leur
  10 44 Wim Luitink
  11 47 Raymond Janssen
  12 74 Evert Janssen
  13 84 Aad Eijs
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc veteranen
  1 34 Gert Heuvelman
  2 82 Gerard Numeijer
  3 45 Paul Kuijkhoven
  4 93 Nardi de Waal
  5 19 Gerard van der Zanden
  6 7 Jan Lamtink
  7 31 Leo Vreugdenhil
  8 67 Ben Fietje
  9 68 Piet van der Scheer
  10 83 Willem Arends
  11 1 Piet Mager
  12 49 Cas Segers
  13 56 Geert Beugel
 
Klassenaam: Pré 50
  1 79 Maarten Weers
  2 43 Kees Dijkema
  3 73 Chris Vredenbregt
  4 85 Paul van den Berg
  5 83 Rob Koster
  6 41 Bert van Laar
  7 60 Joop van Brecht
  8 75 Jan Mulder
  9 72 Jos Reijnders
  10 47 Evert Janssen
 
Klassenaam: 125 cc oud
  1 16 Jac van Rest
  2 3 Harm Koster
  3 56 Hille de Graaf
  4 12 Ton van der Valk
  5 1 Koen Muijlwijk jr
  6 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
  7 28 Karel Schaftenaar
  8 58 Frans Kuijer
  9 39 Frans van Etten
  10 15 Hans Broers
  11 32 Ton van der Rijt
  12 33 Tom Ruigrok
 
Klassenaam: 500 cc classics
  1 43 Henk de Vries
  2 91 Horst Bünning
  3 12 Bert Vermeer
  4 11 Jeffrey Kapteijn
  5 75 Jürgen Ahlert
  6 38 Jurrie Medema
  7 63 Bert van Lier
  8 89 Martin van Ellinchhuijzen
  9 57 Peter Roest
  10 15 Cees Schouw
  11 92 Rinse Eilander
  12 26 Jeroen Braat