Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
26 okt 2019:
Eindstanden zijspannen 2019

26 okt 2019:
Eindstanden solo's 2019

15 sep 2019:
Gemert 2019

08 sep 2019:
Schoonhoven 2019

17 aug 2019:
Vlagtwedde 2019

11 aug 2019:
Zeeland 2019

04 aug 2019:
Mill 2019

21 jul 2019:
Haler 2019

14 jul 2019:
Schagen 2019

06 jul 2019:
Blokzijl 2019


Naar uitslagenarchief

Eindstanden solo's 2019

26 oktober 2019

  50 cc   EINDSTAND 2019      
1 60 Gerrit Agterkamp Kreidler 90  
2 43 Tonny van Duren Minarelli 87  
3 20 Harrie Klein Zessink Puch 80  
4 65 Ton  Herlaar Puch 72  
5 67 Roy Klein Zessink Minarelli 72  
6 3 Ramon de Winter Minarelli 64  
7 4 Johan Fondse Kreidler 64  
8 73 Cok Dijkgraaf Kreidler 53  
9 81 Harmen Kuterman Sachs 53  
10 46 Charles Wageveld Roton 48  
11 91 Leroy Eenink Minarelli 46  
12 47 Ger  Bruin Kreidler 40  
13 85 Chris Wageveld Puch 39  
14 68 Joep Sanders Minarelli 38  
15 24 Pieter Sanders Minarelli 37  
16 25 Jasper Bijma Malaguti 30  
17 61 Evert Eenink Minarelli 30  
18 52 Eling Bouwstra Jamathi 29  
19 21 Arie Biglaar Kreidler 29  
20 54 Louis de Vaal Minarelli 29  
21 7 Jan  van der Stam Minarelli 28  
22 1 Piet  Huybers Kreidler 27  
23 28 Blom Minarelli 25  
24 87 Annely Aartman Kreidler 25  
25 39 Johan Seinen Minarelli 24  
26 98 Wim Sjerps Kreidler 24  
27 35 Richard de Heer Zundapp 24  
28 71 Ton Buitenhuis Kreidler 23  
29 2* Roos Key Kreidler 21  
30 17 Gerard van Vliet Kreidler 20  
31 41 Niels de Jong Minarelli 19  
32 22 Kees Brus Kreidler 19  
33 95 Sharina van der Stam Kreidler 19  
34 6* Dave Vrijdag Kreidler 17  
35 9 John Prins Puch 17  
36 89 Solène van der Stam Kreidler 16  
37 82 Nico van Wetten Kreidler 16  
38 23 Sam van der Beemt Itom 15  
39 2* Hans Knoppers Kreidler 14  
40 19 Ronald Bastemeijer Kreidler 14  
41 78 Melvin Varenhout Kreidler 14  
42 40 Emiel Hendriks Moto Villa 14  
43 29 Femke Kuterman Kreidler 14  
44 54 Dominique de Vaal Minarelli 12  
45 76 Martin Stegge Kreidler 12  
46 55 Maarten Warbout Kreidler 11  
47 83 Wiljon Buchholz Minarelli 11  
48 26 René Sanders Moto Morini 11  
49 79 Wiebe Plantinga Kreidler 10  
50 70 Harrie Struik Moto Morini 9  
51 97 Klaas Noordervliet Minarelli 9  
52 38 Rob van Brugge Kreidler 8  
53 69 Kees de Hartog Kreidler 8  
54 94 Thijs Vrieze Kreidler 8  
55 8 Dylon Eenink Minarelli 6  
56 31 Dik Toersen Kreidler 6  
57 84 Wesley Spaans Minarelli 6  
58 90 Berry van Veen Kreidler 6  
59 27* Cor van Soest Kreidler 6  
60 64 Ewald Hoksbergen Kreidler 5  
61 27* Janita van Soest Kreidler 4  
62 50 Dieter Pieraets Kreidler 3  
63 6* Mickel Lugtmeier Kreidler 2  
64 17 Peter Thoonen Kreidler 1  
65 51 Klaas Kuterman Kreidler 1  
             
  125 cc   EINDSTAND 2019      
1 22 Rob van Boxmeer MZ Sachs 126  
2 88 Sjef de Lepper MZ RE  116  
3 31 Jan Zwiers Moto Morini 100  
4 46 Hans Staub Aermacchi 96  
5 49 Henk van Luttikhuizen CZ 91  
6 63 René Sanders Motobi 91  
7 25 Jan  Heite MV Agusta 80  
8 73 Jan Hermans Moto Morini 76  
9 15 André van den Berg Ducati 73  
10 39 Joep Sanders Ducati 57  
11 21 Dick Hamers CZ 57  
12 14 Cor Danenberg MZ Sachs 49  
13 40 Antwan Verbruggen  Moto Morini 49  
14 27 Erik Bolt Moto Morini 48  
15 20 Gerard Aartman Ducati TS 43  
16 33 Lenie Melissant Moto Guzzi   41  
17 56 Jaap Buss Moto Morini 39  
18 81 Maarten Warbout Aermacchi 33  
19 35 Dick Melissant MZ 33  
20 61 Jan van Hout Sachs 32  
21 53 Dick Klein Moto Morini 27  
22 44 Jan Warbout Moto Morini 24  
23 18 Harry ten Barge Moto Morini 22  
24 50 René van der Ham MZ 22  
25 28 Ronald Bastemeijer Maico 22  
26 23 Armin Gering Moto Morini 21  
27 75 Jonnie van Hoorn MZ 20  
28 7 Roy Knipscheer Ducati 19  
29 80 Lambert de Groot MZ 14  
30 37 Uwe Meijer CZ 13  
31 68 Klaas Schutte MZ 11  
32 59 Pieter Veldhuizen Moto Morini 10  
33 12 Gijs Bijl Maico 10  
34 8 Aike Smith MZ 9  
35 26* Betty Perceval JvB Mondial 9  
36 76 Martin Rademaker MZ 8  
37 55 Jordy Gasseling Moto Guzzi 6  
38 42 Fred Hagemeijer Moto Guzzi 6  
39 42 Jan Roelof Huising MZ 6  
40 26 Eddy Simons JvB Mondial 5  
41 38 Jan Gasseling Moto Guzzi 4  
42 32 Leo Schepers MZ 4  
             
  250 cc    EINDSTAND 2019      
1 54 Derk Wekema NSU Sportmax 155  
2 83 Manuel Nieuwdorp Ducati 142  
3 31 Henk Batterman Aermacchi 103  
4 73 Jan Hermans Moto Morini 102  
5 17 Marco Beurskens CZ 99  
6 82 Gerard Aartman Ducati 88  
7 19 Albert Pannekoek Aermacchi 66  
8 57 Marcel Doodeman Ducati 65  
9 65 van Dijk Aermacchi 63  
10 70 Wim Kamphuis NSU 54  
11 5 Henk de Vries Moto Morini 54  
12 37 Ard Verhoef Aermacchi 52  
13 75 Jan Borst CZ 43  
14 27 Harry Brouwer NSU 43  
15 14 Hans van den Bergh Motobi 39  
16 71 Jan Heite Puch 31  
17 63 Mart Beks NSU   29  
18 21 Jan Willem Verkerk Greeves 28  
19 68 Romano Fokken Ducati 28  
20 12 Sjaak Beurskens Moto Guzzi 27  
21 28 Hendrik Jan Boelens Zundapp 27  
22 30 Hennie Nijhuis Aermacchi 25  
23 84 Johan Kapteijn BSA 24  
24 43 Fred van Boekel Ducati 23  
25 96 Marco Kostwinder NSU 22  
26 78 Siegfried Jerwers (D) MZ 17  
27 7 Henry van den Hooven MV Agusta  16  
28 90 Piet Breedveld Ducati 16  
29 15 Jacob Imminga Ducati 14  
30 61 Hay Opstals MV Agusta  11  
31 23 Antoon Geerlings Ducati 11  
32 85 Wil Eelzak Bultaco 11  
33 62 Michiel Coppens Aermacchi 11  
34 76 Kris Sonneborn Triumph 11  
35 91 Jan Huss (D) NSU 10  
36 89 Niels de Jong Cotton 10  
37 66 Joop Oude Avenhuis Adler 9  
38 20 Bennie Snijders Adler 8  
39 34 Fup Bakker Aermacchi 5  
40 94 Dominik Birrer (CH) Adler 4  
             
  350 cc    EINDSTAND 2019      
1 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuijzen BSA 157  
2 99 Ton van Dongen BSA 142  
3 55 John van den Broek Ducati 137  
4 59 Robert Lamée Norbsa 131  
5 84 Nardi de Waal BSA 83  
6 53 Aad Eijs BSA 77  
7 56 Jan Zwiers Moto Gilera 63  
8 33 Tim-Alexander Adler (D) Seeley- BSA 59  
9 88 Jan Bant Aermacchi 55  
10 49 Manfred Ahrens (D) Norton 54  
11 20 Gertjan Moeskops Ducati 50  
12 62 Bram Doensen Jawa 50  
13 3 Fokke Penninga Jawa 48  
14 85 Johan Kapteijn Triumph 42  
15 11 Michael Kortenhoeven Aermacchi 34  
16 34 Fred Boekel Ducati 33  
17 80 Herman Wesselink Ducati 32  
18 73 Jos Scheres Jawa 30  
19 42 Frans van Leur DKW 22  
20 48 Henk van der Mast Aermacchi 21  
21 2 Paul Hanenberg (D) AJS 18  
22 38 Jans Mellema Jawa 17  
23 52 Willem Stahlecker Triumph 16  
24 23 Minus de Reijer Aermacchi 15  
25 46 Maarten Hoogenbosch Velocette 13  
26 4 Harry Visch Aermacchi 13  
27 9 Brian Morton (GB) Norton 12  
28 43 Jan Mulder Norsa 11  
29 35 Dick Melissant Ducati 11  
30 8 André van den Berg (D) Norton 10  
31 40 Rinus Zijlstra AJS 7  
32 36 Berthon Meen AJS 7  
33 32 Henk Batterman Ducati 7  
34 18 Gerard Verdoold BSA 7  
35 57 Jan Laurense BSA 5  
36 63 Teun Meen Jawa 4  
             
  500 cc    EINDSTAND  2019      
1 82 Gerard Numeijer Norton Manx 132  
2 33 John van den Broek Norton 129  
3 32 Henk Batterman Ducati 114  
4 64 van Dijk BSA 112  
5 27 Derk Wekema Norbstar 107  
6 73 Marco Koster BSA 67  
7 15 Cees Schouw BMW 65  
8 57 Robert Armbrust Norton Manx 59  
9 63 Bert van Lier Norton 58  
10 43 Henk de Vries Moto Guzzi 57  
11 81 Gerhard Sauer Norton 51  
12 14 Peter Nieuwdorp Norton 47  
13 98 Edwin van Lier Norso 40  
14 22 Johan Kapteijn Norton 38  
15 19 Gerard van der Zanden Norton Domi 38  
16 20 Janko Zeggelaar BSA 36  
17 21 Paul Hanenberg (D) AJS 35  
18 89 Martin van Ellinckhuijzen Norton 35  
19 65 Paul Nouwens BSA 35  
20 83 Wilbert Wiersma Norton 30  
21 55 Peter Heinen Jawa 28  
22 46 Leen Rehorst BSA  27  
23 40 Rinse Eilander Norton 27  
24 8 Antoine Voeten Norton 25  
25 88 Tristan Janssen BMW 23  
26 49 Cas Segers Matchless 17  
27 60 Leo Veenman Moto Guzzi 16  
28 12 Bert Vermeer BSA 15  
29 18 Piet Breedveld Ducati 15  
30 10 Gary Benson (GB) Norton 14  
31 39 Peter de Jong BSA 14  
32 42 Roy Beck BMW 13  
33 92 René Meinema Norton 12  
34 31 Leo Vreugdenhil ESO 10  
35 74 Raymond Janssen Velocette 8  
36 58 René Sanders BSA 8  
37 50 Jan  Lamtink Moto Guzzi 5  
38 4 André van den Berg (D) BSA  4  
             
  Pré 50 en 125 cc vet. klasse   EINDSTAND 2019  
1 83 Rob Koster Matchless 134  
2 78 Johan Scholtus Jawa 117  
3 3 Harm Koster DKW 110  
4 36 Harrie Klein Zessink DMW 94  
5 65 Egbert Ponsteen AJS 92  
6 15 Frank van Boxmeer DKW 85  
7 19 Pieter Sanders DKW 85  
8 58 Karel Bultink IFA   84  
9 55 Henk van Boxmeer DKW 59  
10 25 Roger Peeters (B) Ariel 58  
11 73 Chris Vredenbrecht AJS 58  
12 2 Rob van Boxmeer IFA DKW 57  
13 18 André van den Berg (D) NSU 51  
14 97 Theo Hudenpohl VeloZetten 50  
15 75 Jan Mulder Velocette 47  
16 60 Leo Burtner New Imperial 44  
17 54 Lenie Melissant MZ 39  
18 8 André Smit Ariel 36  
19 66 Johan van den Bossche (B) Excelsior 34  
20 56 Hille de Graaf Sparta 32  
21 70 Joep Sanders Monet Goyon 29  
22 6 Udo Steinbüchel (D) Moto Gilera 25  
23 87 Eric Bouw Harley Davidson 20  
24 47 Evert Janssen VeloZetten 17  
25 48 Kris Sonneborn Moto Guzzi 17  
26 85 Paul van den Berg Norton 15  
27 33 Bernd Adler (D) BSA 15  
28 1 Martijn Muijlwijk DKW 15  
29 37 Harrie Vaesen (B) Ariel 14  
30 81 Rob van der Wielen (B) Ariel 13  
31 51 Fred Hagemeijer FB Mondial 12  
32 86 Gert-Jan Bouw Harley Davidson 11  
33 7 Marco Steinbüchel (D) Moto Guzzi 9  
34 14 Ben van Teulingen MV Agusta 8  
35 90 Klaus Kretzschmar (D) Velocette 8  
36 5 Henry van den Hooven MV Agusta 5  
37 59 Aart Mulder BSA 4  
38 52 Willem Stahlecker Triumph 4  
39 26 Ron Him Moto Guzzi 4  
40 22 Koen Muijlwijk jr. MW 4  
41 68 Robert Armbrust AJS 3  
42 95 Wim Braafhart Velocette 3  
43 9 Reinder van Doodewaard (F) Rudge 1