Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
11 aug 2019:
Zeeland 2019

04 aug 2019:
Mill 2019

21 jul 2019:
Haler 2019

14 jul 2019:
Schagen 2019

06 jul 2019:
Blokzijl 2019

15 jun 2019:
Wemeldinge 2019

10 jun 2019:
Tubbergen 2019

02 jun 2019:
Boekel 2019

30 mei 2019:
Nunspeet 2019

25 mei 2019:
Rockanje 2019


Naar uitslagenarchief

Rockanje 2019

25 mei 2019

  50 cc
1 23 Sam van der Beemt
2 19 Ronald Bastemeijer
3 65 Ton Herlaar
4 85 Chris Wageveld
5 71 Ton Buitenhuis
6 76 Martin Stegge
7 7 Jan van der Stam
8 38 Rob van Brugge
9 22 Kees Brus
10 84 Wesley Spaans
11 20 Harrie Klein Zessink
12 67 Roy Klein Zessink
13 54 Louis de Vaal
14 60 Gerrit Agterkamp
15 3 Ramon de Winter
     
  125 cc
1 81 Maarten Warbout
2 44 Jan Warbout
3 88 Sjef de Lepper
4 27 Erik Bolt
5 49 Henk van Luttikhuizen
6 22 Rob van Boxmeer
7 73 Jan Hermans
8 20 Gerard Aartman
9 35 Dick Melissant
10 21 Dick Hamer
11 31 Jan Zwiers
12 61 Jan van Hout
13 40 Antwan Verbruggen
14 28 Ronald Bastemeijer
     
  250 cc
1 70 Wim Kamphuis
2 37 Ard Verhoef
3 83 Manuel Nieuwdorp
4 96 Marco Kostwinder
5 19 Albert Pannekoek
6 91 Jan Huss
7 82 Gerard Aartman
8 27 Harrie Brouwer
9 54 Derk Wekema
10 57 Marcel Doodeman
11 68 Romano Fokken
12 73 Jan Hermans
13 31 Henk Batterman
     
  350 cc
1 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuijzen
2 99 Ton van Dongen
3 53 Aad Eijs
4 9 Brian Morton
5 11 Michael Kortenhoeven
6 56 Jan Zwiers
7 2 Paul Hanenberg
8 55 John van den Broek
9 40 Rinus Zijlstra
10 84 Nardi de Waal
11 59 Robert Lamée
12 20 Gertjan Moeskops
13 88 Jan Bant
14 35 Dick Melissant
15 23 Minus de Reijer
     
  500 cc
1 82 Gerard Numeijer
2 10 Gary Benson
3 49 Cas Segers
4 57 Robert Ambrust
5 43 Henk de Vries
6 31 Leo Vreugdenhil
7 32 Henk Batterman
8 81 Gerhard Sauer
9 83 Wilbert Wiersma
10 46 Leen Rehorst
11 50 Jan Lamtink
12 27 Derk Wekema
13 33 John van den Broek
     
  Pré 50 & 125 cc vet.
1 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
2 54 Lenie Melissant
3 78 Johan Scholtus
4 65 Egbert Ponsteen
5 75 Jan Mulder
6 73 Chris Vredenbrecht
7 19 Pieter Sanders
8 58 Karel Bultink
9 25 Roger Peeters
10 8 André Smit
11 55 Henk van Boxmeer
12 15 Frank van Boxmer
     
  Zijspan
1 17 Dietrich Cöppencastrop / Mike Hagenbeek
2 28 Jan Blauw / Alma Kruit
3 53 Nardi de Waal / Charissa Simonis
4 4 Wim van Wely / Jef Waleboer
5 85 Chris Wageveld / Aad Eijs
6 66 Cor van Soest / Janita van Soest
7 99 Wim Barneveld / Leo Kuipers
8 5 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild
9 31 Cees Schouw / Astrid Schouw
10 29 Cees Ponsteen / Gert Drost
11 81 Henny Zels / Betty Perceval