Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
27 okt 2018:
Eindstand 2018

16 sep 2018:
Gemert 2018

25 aug 2018:
Vlagtwedde 2018

12 aug 2018:
Zeeland N-Br 2018

05 aug 2018:
Mill 2018

21 jul 2018:
Haler 2018

15 jul 2018:
Schagen 2018

07 jul 2018:
Blokzijl 2018

16 jun 2018:
ZZ 2018

09 jun 2018:
Wemeldinge 2018


Naar uitslagenarchief

Eindstand 2018

27 oktober 2018

50 cc:        
1 Gerrit Agterkamp Kreidler 109
2 Tonny van Duren Minarelli 101
3 Piet Huybers Kreidler 101
4 Annely Aartman Moto Morini 89
5 Charles Wageveld Roton 79
6 Richard de Heer Zündapp 67
7 Chris Wageveld Puch 61
8 Joep Sanders Minarelli 49
9 Sharina van der Stam Kreidler 47
10 Evert Eenink Minarelli 47
11 Johan Fondse Kreidler 43
12 Harrie Klein Zessink Puch 39
13 Jasper Bijma Malaguti 38
14 Leroy Eenink Beta 36
15 Eling Bouwstra Jamathi 33
16 Cok Dijkgraaf Kreidler 31
17 Solène van der Stam Kreidler 30
18 Janita van Soest Kreidler 30
19 Cor van Soest Kreidler 29
20 Peter Schoenmakers Kreidler 29
21 René Sanders Moto Morini 29
22 Kees den Hartog Kreidler 27
23 Ton Herlaar Puch 27
24 Nico van Wetten Kreidler 25
25 Harmen Kuterman Sachs 25
26 Wiljon Buchholz Minarelli 24
27 Klaas  Kuterman Kreidler 24
28 Femke Kuterman Kreidler 23
29 Jeff Waleboer Kreidler 20
30 Rianne de Vos Zündapp 19
31 Kees Brus Kreidler 19
32 Jan van der Stam Minarelli 19
33 Roy Klein Zessink Minarelli 18
34 Dave Vrijdag Kreidler 17
35 Emiel  Hendriks Moto Villa 17
36 Peter van Lier Kreidler 16
37 Ton Buitenhuis Kreidler 14
38 Roos Key Jamathi 14
39 Martin de Vos Zündapp 14
40 Johan Reitsma Kreidler 14
41 Roy de Lepper Minarelli 14
42 Hans Knoppers Kreidler 14
43 Richard Vaatstra Eysink 13
44 Harrie Struik Moto Morini 13
45 Niels  de Jong Minarelli 11
46 Keimpe Kingsbergen Kreidler 11
47 Arie Biglaar Kreidler 11
48 Walter Hendriks Moto Villa 10
49 Wesley Spaans Minarelli 10
50 Melvin Varenhout Kreidler 9
51 Ger Bruin Kreidler 9
52 Sam van den Beemt Astor 8
53 Martin Stegge Kreidler 8
54 Ronald Vingerhoed Kreidler 8
55 Pieter Sanders Minarelli 7
56 Lammert Boersma Kreidler 5
57 Ferdie van den Broeke Kreidler 4
58 Thijs Vrieze Kreidler 4
59 Arend ter Veen Kreidler 2
60 Wiebe Plantinga Kreidler 1
         
125 cc:        
1 Henry van den Hooven MV Agusta 121
2 Sjef de Lepper MZ 106
3 Antwan Verbruggen Moto Morini 81
4 Jan Zwiers Moto Morini 67
5 Gerard Aartman Ducati 67
6 Cor Danenberg MZ 66
7 Dick Klijn Moto Morini 64
8 Jan Hermans Moto Morini 62
9 Jaap Buss Moto Morini 60
10 Dick  Melissant MZ 47
11 Jan Heite MV Agusta 46
12 Eddy Simons Mondial 44
13 Lenie Melissant Moto Guzzi 42
14 René van der Ham MZ 42
15 Rob van Boxmeer MZ 41
16 André van den Berg Ducati 39
17 Martin Rademaker MZ 38
18 Roy Knipscheer Ducati 38
19 Harry ten Barge Moto Morini 34
20 René Sanders Motobi 33
21 Erik Bolt Moto Morini 33
22 Joep Sanders Benelli 32
23 Lambert de Groot MZ 29
24 Uwe Meijer CZ 28
25 Armin Gering Moto Morini 28
26 Nico Giling Bultaco 27
27 Peter Roos Sachs 27
28 Jan Warbout Moto Morini 27
29 Ronald Bastemeijer Maico 25
30 Adrie van Galen MZ 22
31 Paul Kuijkhoven Moto Morini 19
32 Maarten Warbout Aermacchi 19
33 Beb Willemsen Moto Morini 18
34 Aike Smith MZ 17
35 Alex Nienhuis Mondial 17
36 Anton Arts DMF 14
37 Jordy Gasseling Moto Guzzi 13
38 Louis Nieuwenhuyse Moto Morini 12
39 Henk Vels Moto Morini 12
40 Theo Koskamp Moto Morini 11
41 Pim Dusoswa Moto Morini 11
42 Karel Voogdt Ducati 11
43 Ruud Breedt Bultaco 10
44 Jonnie van Hoorn MZ 7
45 Hans Staub Aermacchi 5
         
250 cc:        
1 Derk Wekema NSU 148
2 Manuel Nieuwdorp Ducati 141
3 Gerard Aartman Ducati 119
4 Jan Hermans Moto Morini 114
5 Marco Beurskens CZ 91
6 Henk de Vries Ducati 71
7 Wim Kamphuis NSU 66
8 Hendrik Jan Boelens Zündapp 66
9 Niels de Jong Cotton 55
10 Mart Beks NSU 53
11 Ard Verhoef Aermacchi 48
12 van Dijk Aermacchi 45
13 Hennie Nijhuis Aermacchi 39
14 Marcel Doodeman Ducati 38
15 Romano Fokken Ducati 34
16 Jacob Imminga Ducati 29
17 Joop Oude Avenhuis Adler 29
18 Jan Heite Puch 27
19 Wil Eelzak Bultaco 25
20 Marco Kostwinder NSU 25
21 Gerhard Sauer Norton 20
22 Henry van den Hooven MV Agusta 20
23 Albert Pannekoek Greeves 19
24 Hay Opstals MV Agusta 15
25 Harrie Brouwer NSU 15
26 Fred Boekel Ducati 14
27 Eric Gerrese Benelli 12
28 Kris Sonneborn Triumph 12
29 Bennie Snijders Adler 12
30 Jan Kampman Montesa 11
31 Jan Borst CZ 11
32 Henk Bos Puch 9
33 Vincent Matthijs Triumph 9
34 Erich Mächler Adler 8
35 Roy Knipscheer Moto Morini 8
36 Klaas Ruuls Ducati 8
37 André van den Berg BSA 7
38 Johan Kapteijn BSA 6
39 Jan Huss NSU 6
40 Siegfried Jerwers MZ 4
41 Koos Imminga Ducati 3
42 Roelof IJspeerd Maico 3
43 Jan Willem Verkerk Greeves 2
44 Lütwich  Asbreuk Aermacchi 2
45 Piet Breedveld Ducati 2
         
350 cc:        
1 Henk Batterman Ducati 128
2 Egbert Ponsteen AJS 123
3 Aad Eijs BSA 112
4 Jan Bant Aermacchi 101
5 Herman Wesselink Ducati 70
6 Fokke Penninga Jawa 70
7 Tim-Alexander Adler Seeley 66
8 Jan Mulder Norsa 64
9 Robert Lamée Norbsa 62
10 Ton van Dongen BSA 49
11 Henk van den Berg Ducati 44
12 John van den Broek Ducati 43
13 Gertjan Moeskops Ducati 39
14 Ed  van Nieuwenhuijzen BSA 38
15 Henk van der Mast Aermacchi 37
16 Beb Willemsen Aermacchi 37
17 Fred Boekel Ducati 28
18 Dick Melissant Ducati 28
19 Willem Stahlecker Triumph 27
20 Niels de Jong Bultaco 27
21 Johan Kapteijn Triumph 26
22 Nardi de Waal BSA 26
23 Gerrie Reens BSA 24
24 Evert Janssen Velocette 23
25 Maarten Hoogenbosch Velocette 22
26 Fleur Medema Triumph 21
27 Rinus Zijlstra AJS 20
28 André van den Berg Norton 17
29 Jan de Jong AJS 15
30 Jan Laurense BSA 14
31 Brian Morton Norton 13
32 Ruud Breedt Aermacchi 11
33 Berthon Meen Jawa 9
34 Paul Hanenberg AJS 7
35 Harry Visch Aermacchi 6
36 Roel Blom AJS 6
37 Teun Meen Jawa 1
         
500 cc:        
1 John van den Broek Norton 128
2 Gerard Numeijer Norton 112
3 Henk Batterman Ducati 93
4 van Dijk BSA 85
5 Derk Wekema Norbstar 84
6 Cees Schouw BMW 78
7 Leen Rehorst BSA 73
8 Marco Koster BSA 72
9 Henk de Vries Moto Guzzi 70
10 Bert Vermeer BSA 55
11 Gerard van der Zanden Norton 51
12 Leo Veenman Norton 44
13 Bert van Lier Norton 37
14 Cas Segers Matchless 36
15 Peter Nieuwdorp Norton 34
16 Johan Kapteijn BSA 33
17 Tristan Janssen BMW 32
18 Hans Buskermolen BSA 30
19 René Meinema Norton 30
20 Jur Medema BSA 28
21 Leo Vreugdenhil ESO 26
22 Martin van Ellinckhuijzen Norton 25
23 Paul Nouwens BSA 21
24 Rinse Eilander Norton 16
25 Martin Boer Triumph 15
26 Peter Roest ESO 14
27 Tom van der Scheer BSA 13
28 Gerhard Sauer Norton 13
29 Jan Huss Seeley 11
30 Gaatze Riemersma Norton 11
31 Gert Heuvelman Munch 11
32 Harry Corino BMW 10
33 Boy Beck BMW 9
34 Remco van Dijk Triton 9
35 Chris van Paassen Norton 9
36 Peter Verhulsdonk Aermacchi 9
37 Piet  Breedveld Ducati 9
38 Wolter van Haare Norton 8
39 René Sanders BSA 8
40 Edwin van Lier Norton 7
41 Gary Benson Norton 5
42 Ben Fietje Vincent 5
43 Peter Heinen Jawa 4
44 André van den Berg Matchless 1
         
Pré50 en 125 cc Veteranen:        
1 Frank van Boxmeer DKW 148
2 Henk van Boxmeer DKW 129
3 Rob Koster Matchless 114
4 Harrie Klein Zessink DMW 93
5 Johan Scholtus Jawa 82
6 Karel Bultink IFA 75
7 Joep Sanders DKW 63
8 Henry  van den Hooven MV Agusta 61
9 André van den Berg NSU 57
10 Pieter Sanders DKW 52
11 Harm Koster DKW 52
12 André Smit Ariel 52
13 Chris Vredenbregt AJS 49
14 Jan Mulder Velocette 49
15 Hille de Graaf Sparta 41
16 Lenie Melissant MZ 40
17 Ben van Teulingen MV Agusta 35
18 Johan van den Bossche Excelsior 35
19 Kris Sonneborn Moto Guzzi 31
20 Roger Peeters Ariel 31
21 Leo Burtner New Imperial 31
22 Wim Braafhart Velocette 28
23 Patrick Vanmaekelbergh Triumph 27
24 Rob van Boxmeer DKW 23
25 Udo Steinbüchel Gilera 22
26 Jan de Haan BMW 19
27 Klaus Kretzschmar Scott 15
28 Reinder van Doodewaard Rudge 15
29 Harrie Vaessen Ariel 14
30 Aart Mulder BSA 13
31 Theo  Hudepohl Velocette 13
32 Rinse Eilander Norton 11
33 Evert Janssen MAC 9
34 Fred Hagemeijer Mondial 7
35 Hendrik Vaessen Ariel 6
36 Hans Peter Kreis Velocette 6
37 Cor Keller Mival 5
38 Gert-Jan Bouw Harley Davidson 5
39 Erich Mächler Triumph 2
         
Zijspannen:        
1 Willem Arends  Sharina van der Stam BMW 159
2 Dietrich Cöppencastrop Mickel Lugtmeier/Roos Key Triumph 140
3 Cor van Soest Janita van Soest Triumph 119
4 Henny Zels Betty Perceval BMW 97
5 John Barten Janko Zeggelaar Triumph 79
6 Wim van Wely Jeff Waleboer BMW 72
7 Cees Schouw Astrid Schouw  BMW 64
8 Anton Arts Floor Arts BMW 57
9 Géral de Haas Ilse de Haas BMW 54
10 Onno de Bruijn Eric de Rover  BSA 51
11 Nol Klijn Dirk Kruyt Mercury 47
12 Jaap Visscher Maria Visscher BMW 45
13 Manfred Kasen Sigrid Schild BMW 42
14 Jan Blaauw Alma Kruit Norton 41
15 Bert van Lier Edwin van Lier BMW 35
16 Wim Barneveld Gert Duiveman  BMW 34
17 Ruud Ehrensperger Dennis Kaay Triumph 30
18 Marcel Hannink Elise Wassink BMW 26
19 Willem Stahlecker Vincent Matthijs  Norton 24
20 Harwin Komdeur Patricia Visscher BMW 22
21 Henk van den Berg Hendrikje Jakops BMW 19
22 René Wageveld Charles Wageveld BMW 19
23 Elias Vanwolleghem Frank Vanwolleghem BMW 13
24 John Searle Geke Searle-van Boven Weslake 12
25 Jan Horst Egbert van de Brink BMW 10
26 Nicolai Klinker Michel Leeflang Norton 10
27 Hendrik Jonker Roos Key Ducati 9
28 Willem Kuipers Dennis Kuipers BMW 8
29 Cees Ponsteen Gert Drost BMW 6
30 Wim Louwes Tom van Appeldoorn Triumph 5
31 Joop Berghorst Renzo Berghorst BMW 4
32 Adrian Dedman Theresa Langford Norton 4
33 Marvin Vermeulen Jouk Hahn Triumph 2