Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
27 okt 2018:
Eindstand 2018

16 sep 2018:
Gemert 2018

25 aug 2018:
Vlagtwedde 2018

12 aug 2018:
Zeeland N-Br 2018

05 aug 2018:
Mill 2018

21 jul 2018:
Haler 2018

15 jul 2018:
Schagen 2018

07 jul 2018:
Blokzijl 2018

16 jun 2018:
ZZ 2018

09 jun 2018:
Wemeldinge 2018


Naar uitslagenarchief

Gemert 2018

16 september 2018

  50 cc  
1 91 Leroy Eenink
2 60 Gerrit Agterkamp
3 43 Tonny van Duren
4 68 Joep Sanders
5 20 Harrie Klein-Zessink
6 87 Annely Aartman
7 78 Melvin Varenhout
8 27 Cor van Soest
9 47 Ger Bruin
10 25 Jasper Bijma
11 83 Wiljon Buchholz
12 29 Femke Kuterman
13 1 Piet Huybers
14 40 Emiel Hendriks
15 46 Charles Wageveld
     
  125 cc  
1 40 Antwan Verbruggen
2 38 Anton Arts
3 14 Cor Danenberg
4 18 Harry ten Barge
5 88 Sjef de Lepper
6 73 Jan Hermans
7 39 Joep Sanders
8 54 Henry van den Hooven
9 53 Dick Klijn
10 22 Rob van Boxmeer
11 15 André van den Berg
12 58 Karel Voogdt
13 28 Ronald Bastemeijer
14 44 Jan Warbout
15 23 Armin Gering
     
  250 cc  
1 66 Joop Oude Avenhuis
2 54 Derk Wekema
3 83 Manuel Nieuwdorp
4 28 Hendrik Jan Boelens
5 37 Ard Verhoef
6 82 Gerard Aartman
7 30 Hennie Nijhuis
8 29 Roy Knipscheer
9 63 Mart Beks
10 84 Johan Kapteijn
11 70 Wim Kamphuis
12 57 Marcel Doodeman
13 20 Bennie Snijders
14 17 Marco Beurskens
15 73 Jan Hermans
     
  350 cc  
1 59 Robert Lamée
2 53 Aad Eijs
3 8 André van den Berg
4 32 Henk Batterman
5 89 Niels de Jong
6 88 Jan Bant
7 33 Tim-Alexander Adler (D)
8 61 Egbert Ponsteen
9 80 Herman Wesselink
10 3 Fokke Penninga
11 52 Willem Stahlecker
     
  500 cc  
1 33 John van den Broek
2 19 Gerard van der Zanden
3 15 Cees Schouw
4 73 Marco Koster
5 65 Paul Nouwens
6 12 Bert Vermeer
7 49 Cas Segers
8 27 Derk Wekema
9 46 Leen Rehorst
10 14 Peter Nieuwdorp
11 32 Henk Batterman
12 63 Bert van Lier
13 64 Gé van Dijk
14 55 Peter Heinen
15 82 Gerard Numeijer
     
  Pré 50 & 125 vet
1 55 Henk van Boxmeer
2 70 Joep Sanders
3 25 Roger Peeters (B)
4 78 Johan Scholtus
5 8 André Smit
6 66 Johan van den Bossche (B)
7 6 Udo Steinbuchel (D)
8 83 Rob Koster
9 14 Ben van Teulingen
10 3 Harm Koster
11 49 Cor Keller
12 58 Karel Bultink
13 18 André van den Berg
14 47 Evert Janssen
15 15 Frank van Boxmeer
     
  Zijspannen  
1 3 Willem Arends / Sharina van der Stam
2 6 Henk van den Berg / Hendrikje Jakops
3 20 John Barten / Janko Zeggelaar
4 88 Anton Arts / Floor Arts
5 31 Cees Schouw / Astrid Schouw
6 4 Wim van Wely / Jeffrey Waleboer