Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
27 okt 2018:
Eindstand 2018

16 sep 2018:
Gemert 2018

25 aug 2018:
Vlagtwedde 2018

12 aug 2018:
Zeeland N-Br 2018

05 aug 2018:
Mill 2018

21 jul 2018:
Haler 2018

15 jul 2018:
Schagen 2018

07 jul 2018:
Blokzijl 2018

16 jun 2018:
ZZ 2018

09 jun 2018:
Wemeldinge 2018


Naar uitslagenarchief

Blokzijl 2018

07 juli 2018

  50 cc
1 95 Sharina van der Stam
2 35 Richard de Heer
3 70 Harrie Struik
4 60 Gerrit Agterkamp
5 61 Evert Eenink
6 87 Annely Aartman
7 43 Tonny van Duren
8 1 Piet Huybers
9 48 Peter van Lier
10 21 Arie Biglaar
11 27 Janita van Soest
12 51 Klaas Kuterman
13 73 Cok Dijkgraaf
14 58 Eling Bouwstra
15 4 Johan Fondse
     
  125 cc
1 63 René Sanders
2 22 Rob van Boxmeer
3 35 Dick Melissant
4 56 Jaap Buss
5 80 Lambert de Groot
6 54 Henry van den Hooven
7 14 Cor Danenberg
8 76 Martin Rademaker
9 50 René van der Ham
10 20 Gerard Aartman
11 88 Sjef de Lepper
12 75 Jonnie van Hoorn
13 47 Beb Willemsen
14 45 Alex Nienhuis
15 33 Lenie Melissant
     
  250 cc
1 54 Derk Wekema
2 17 Marco Beurkens
3 66 Joop Oude Avenhuis
4 5 Henk de Vries
5 37 Ard Verhoef
6 73 Jan Hermans
7 20 Bennie Snijders
8 28 Hendrik Jan Boelens
9 1 André van den Berg
10 71 Jan Heite
11 43 Fred Boekel
12 40 Vincent Matthijs
13 75 Jan Borst
14 90 Piet Breedveld
15 82 Gerard Aartman
     
  350 cc
1 32 Henk Batterman
2 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuijzen
3 77 Beb Willemsen
4 52 Willem Stahlecker
5 53 Aad Eijs
6 43 Jan Mulder
7 61 Egbert Ponsteen
8 34 Fred Boekel
9 88 Jan Bant
10 4 Harry Visch
11 35 Dick Melissant
12 59 Robert Lamée
13 33 Tim-Alexander Adler (D)
     
  500 cc 
1 43 Henk de Vries
2 32 Henk Batterman
3 92 Renè Meinema
4 33 John van den Broek
5 60 Leo Veenman
6 15 Cees Schouw
7 40 Rinse Eilander
8 73 Marco Koster
9 1 Peter Verhulsdonk
10 29 Hans Buskermolen
11 82 Gerard Numeijer
12 64 Gé van Dijk
     
  Pré 50 & 125 vet
1 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
2 15 Frank van Boxmeer
3 75 Jan Mulder
4 19 Pieter Sanders
5 18 André van den Berg
6 5 Henry van den Hooven
7 3 Harm Koster
8 83 Rob Koster
9 78 Johan Scholtus
10 2 Joep Sanders
11 54 Lenie Melissant
12 14 Ben van Teulingen
13 74 Theo Hudepohl
14 55 Henk van Boxmeer
15 58 Karel Bultink
     
  zijspannen
1 66 Cor van Soest / Janita van Soest
2 42 Willem Stahlecker / Vincent Matthijs
3 75 Nol Klijn / Dirk Kruyt
4 5 Manfred Kasen / Siggy Schild (D/D)
5 17 Dietrich Cöppencastrop / Mickel Lugtmeier (D/NL)
6 15 Jan Horst / Egbert van de Brink
7 88 Anton Arts / Floor Arts
8 3 Willem Arends / Sharina van der Stam
9 31 Cees Schouw / Derk Wekema