Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
12 aug 2018:
Zeeland N-Br 2018

05 aug 2018:
Mill 2018

21 jul 2018:
Haler 2018

15 jul 2018:
Schagen 2018

07 jul 2018:
Blokzijl 2018

16 jun 2018:
ZZ 2018

09 jun 2018:
Wemeldinge 2018

03 jun 2018:
Boekel 2018

26 mei 2018:
Rockanje 2018

21 mei 2018:
Tubbergen 2018


Naar uitslagenarchief

Rockanje 2018

26 mei 2018

  50 cc  
1 27 Cor van Soest
2 46 Charles Wageveld
3 87 Annely Aartman
4 35 Richard de Heer
5 41 Niels de Jong
6 84 Wesley Spaans
7 89 Solène van der Stam
8 23 Sam van den Beemt
9 7 Jan van der Stam
10 43 Tonny van Duren
11 60 Gerrit Agterkamp
12 40 Emiel Hendriks
13 37 Roy de Lepper
14 65 Ton Herlaar
15 2 Hans Knoppers
     
  125 cc
1 47 Beb Willemsen
2 44 Jan Warbout
3 35 Dick Melissant
4 88 Sjef de Lepper
5 60 Pim Dusoswa
6 33 Lenie Melissant
7 23 Armin Gering
8 20 Gerard Aartman 
9 53 Dick Klijn
     
  250 cc
1 5 Henk de Vries
2 89 Niels de Jong
3 19 Albert Pannekoek
4 96 Marco Kostwinder
5 82 Gerard Aartman
6 54 Derk Wekema
7 73 Jan Hermans
8 37 Ard Verhoef
9 83 Manuel Nieuwdorp
10 91 Jan Huss
11 65 Gé van Dijk
12 85 Wil Eelzak
     
  *350 cc 
1 55 John van den Broek
2 88 Jan Bant
3 9 Brian Morton (GB)
4 99 Ton van Dongen
5 53 Aad Eijs
6 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuijzen
7 32 Henk Batterman
8 48 Henk van der Mast
9 40 Rinus Zijlstra
10 61 Egbert Ponsteen
11 84 Nardi de Waal
12 59 Robert Lamée
     
  *500 cc
1 33 John van den Broek
2 82 Gerard Numeijer
3 64 Gé van Dijk
4 43 Henk de Vries
5 47 Jan Huss (D)
6 27 Derk Wekema
7 46 Leen Rehorst
8 12 Bert Vermeer
9 32 Henk Batterman
10 88 Tristan Janssen
11 10 Gary Benson (GB)
12 31 Leo Vreugdenhil
13 18 Piet Breedveld
     
  *Pré 50 & 125 cc veteranen
1 90 Klaus Kretzschmar (D)
2 16 Patrick Vermaekelbergh (B)
3 6 Udo Steinbüchel (D)
4 8 André Smit
5 58 Karel Bultink
6 55 Henk van Boxmeer
7 78 Johan Scholtus
8 83 Rob Koster
9 15 Frank van Boxmeer
10 95 Wim Braafhart
11 36 Harrie Klein Zessink
12 54 Lenie Melissant
13 66 Johan van den Bossche (B)
     
  *zijspannen
1 17 Dietrich Cöppencastrop (D)/ Mickel Lugtmeier
2 75 Nol Klijn / Dirk Kruyt
3 3 Willem Arends / Sharina van der Stam
4 66 Cor van Soest / Janita van Soest
5 81 Henny Zels /Betty Perceval
6 28 Jan Blaauw / Alma Kruit
7 5 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild
8 40 Willem Kuipers / Dennis Kuipers
9 4 Wim van Wely / Jeff Waleboer
10 57 John Searle / Geke Searle-van Boven
11 68 Ruud Ehrensperger / Dennis Kaay
     
  * uitslag 1e manche