Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
16 sep 2018:
Gemert 2018

25 aug 2018:
Vlagtwedde 2018

12 aug 2018:
Zeeland N-Br 2018

05 aug 2018:
Mill 2018

21 jul 2018:
Haler 2018

15 jul 2018:
Schagen 2018

07 jul 2018:
Blokzijl 2018

16 jun 2018:
ZZ 2018

09 jun 2018:
Wemeldinge 2018

03 jun 2018:
Boekel 2018


Naar uitslagenarchief

Zuidplas 2018

06 mei 2018

  50 cc        
1 68 Joep Sanders      
2 95 Sharina van der Stam      
3 4 Johan Fondse      
4 85 Chris Wageveld      
5 58 Eling Bouwstra      
6 46 Charles Wageveld      
7 22 Kees Brus      
8 35 Richard de Heer      
9 27 Janita van Soest      
10 26 René Sanders      
11 87 Annely Aartman      
12 51 Klaas Kuterman      
13 43 Tonny van Duren      
14 60 Gerrit Agterkamp      
15 69 Kees den Hartog      
           
  125 cc      
1 7 Roy Knipscheer      
2 6 Nico Giling      
3 66 Peter Roos      
4 40 Antwan Verbruggen      
5 54 Henry van den Hooven      
6 73 Jan Hermans      
7 37 Uwe Meijer      
8 88 Sjef de Lepper      
9 26 Eddy Simons      
10 28 Ronald Bastmeijer      
11 81 Maarten Warbout      
12 14 Cor Danenberg      
13 58 Karel Voogdt      
           
  250 cc      
1 54 Derk Wekema      
2 83 Manuel Nieuwdorp      
3 85 Wil Eelzak      
4 28 Hendrik Jan Boelens      
5 68 Romano Fokken      
6 70 Wim Kamphuis      
7 73 Jan Hermans      
8 89 Niels de Jong      
9 96 Marco Kostwinder      
           
  350 cc       
1 61 Egbert Ponsteen      
2 70 Ed van Nieuwenhuizen      
3 85 Johan Kapteijn      
4 99 Ton van Dongen      
5 84 Nardi de Waal      
6 48 Henk van der Mast      
7 53 Aad Eijs      
8 55 John van den Broek      
9 33 Tim-Alexander Adler      
10 3 Fokke Penninga      
           
  500 cc      
1 29 Hans Buskermolen      
2 49 Cas Segers      
3 27 Derk Wekema      
4 33 John van den Broek      
5 46 Leen Rehorst      
6 12 Bert Vermeer      
7 72 Remco van Dijk      
8 15 Cees Schouw      
9 34 Gert Heuvelman      
10 18 Piet Breedveld      
11 8 Johan Kapteijn      
           
  Pré 50 & 125 cc veteranen      
1 55 Henk van Boxmeer      
2 15 Frank van Boxmeer      
3 83 Rob Koster      
4 36 Harrie Klein Zessink      
5 5 Henry van den Hooven      
6 78 Johan Scholtus      
7 2 Joep Sanders      
           
  zijspannen      
1 31 Cees Schouw / Astrid Schouw      
2 81 Henny Zels /Betty Perceval      
3 17 Dietrich Cöppencastrop / Mickel Lugtmeier      
4 3 Willem Arends / Sharina van der Stam      
5 4 Wim van Wely / Jeff Waleboer      
6 66 Cor van Soest / Janita van Soest      
7 68 Ruud Ehrensperger /Dennis / Kaay      
8 84 René Wageveld / Charles Wageveld      
           
50 cc