Uitslagen

Laatste uitslagen:
03 nov 2017:
Eindstand 2017

17 sep 2017:
Gemert 2017

26 aug 2017:
Vlagtwedde 2017

06 aug 2017:
Mill 2017

23 jul 2017:
Haler 2017

16 jul 2017:
Schagen 2017

01 jul 2017:
Blokzijl 2017

17 jun 2017:
Wemeldinge 2017

11 jun 2017:
Boekel 2017

05 jun 2017:
Tubbergen 2017


Naar uitslagenarchief

Eindstand 2017

03 november 2017

  50 cc     
1 Eling Bouwstra  Jamathi 91
2 Pieter Sanders  Minarelli BBS 79
3 Ton Buitenhuis  Kreidler 78
4 Klaas Kuterman  Hemeyla Kreidler  77
5 Piet Huybers  Kreidler 71
6 Charles Wageveld Roton Kreidler 70
7 Leroy Eenink  Beta Minarelli 61
8 Harrie Klein Zessink  Minarelli 61
9 Evert Eenink  Minarelli 53
10 Janita van Soest Kreidler 50
11 Wiljon Buchholz Minarelli 48
12 Chris Wageveld Puch 48
13 Harmen Kuterman  Sachs 46
14 Solène van der Stam Kreidler 46
15 Hans Knoppers Kreidler 35
16 Gerrit Agterkamp  Kreidler 34
17 Jan van der Stam Minarelli 33
18 Sharina van der Stam Kreidler 31
19 Rudie Franken Kreidler 27
20 Kees den Hartog Kreidler 26
21 René Sanders  Moto Morini 25
22 Arend ter Veen Kreidler 25
23 Richard de Heer Zündapp 24
24 Roy Klein Zessink  Minarelli 24
25 Cor Steenbergen  Itom 23
26 René Kamphuis  Kreidler 23
27 Ger Bruin  Kreidler  22
28 Sjef de Lepper Minarelli 22
29 Johan Fondse Kreidler 21
30 Joep Sanders  Minarelli-Pasotti 19
31 Peter Schoenmakers  Kreidler Hemeyla 19
32 Tonny van Duren Minarelli 18
33 Dik Toersen  Jamathi TT  16
34 Dave Vrijdag Kreidler 16
35 Richard Vaatstra  Eysink 16
36 Adri den Bekker Kreidler 15
37 Annely Aartman Kreidler  15
38 Rob van Brugge Kreidler van der Jagt 14
39 Barry Kramer  Kreidler Voskamp 14
40 Klaas Noordervliet Minarelli 13
41 Rianne de Vos Zundapp 12
42 Geert Eding  Kreidler 11
43 Ferdie van den Broeke Kreidler 10
44 Gerard van Vliet Kreidler Florett 10
45 Johan Reitsma  Kreidler Florett 8
46 Leo Veenman  Kreidler 8
47 Arie Biggelaar Kreidler 7
48 Femke Kuterman  Kreidler  7
49 Louis de Vaal Motori-Minarelli 6
50 Roos Key Jamathi 6
51 André van den Berg Minarelli P6 5
52 Kees Brus  Kreidler-Vanand 5
53 Keimpe Kingsbergen  Kreidler 4
54 Jan Koerhuis  Jamathi 2
       
  125 cc     
1 Sjef de Lepper MZ 106
2 Antwan Verbruggen  Moto Morini 96
3 Dick Klijn Moto Morini 87
4 René Sanders  Motobi 84
5 André van den Berg Ducati 125-sport 78
6 Roy Knipscheer  Ducati 78
7 René van der Ham MZ 66
8 Paul Kuijkhoven Moto Morini 57
9 Jan Heite MV Agusta 52
10 Jan Zwiers  Moto Morini 43
11 Adrie van Galen MZ 42
12 Lenie Melissant  Moto Guzzi Stornello 41
13 Karel Voogdt  Ducati 41
14 Joep Sanders  Benelli 41
15 Cor Danenberg MZ 39
16 Hans Staub  Aermacchi 38
17 Henry van den Hooven MV Agusta 38
18 Harry Ten Barge Moto Morini 35
19 Maarten Warbout Aermacchi 32
20 Gerard Aartman  Ducati TS 29
21 Jaap Buss   Moto Morini 29
22 Theo Hudepohl  JvB Mondial  29
23 Jan Hermans Moto Morini 27
24 Ronald Bastemeijer Maico 23
25 Rinie van de Wetering CZ 22
26 Ruud Breedt Maico 22
27 Chris Nienhuis  Mondial  21
28 Frederik Nienhuis  Moto Guzzi Stornello 21
29 Armin Gering  Moto Morini Corsaro 20
30 Dick Melissant  MZ 18
31 Jan Warbout Moto Morini 16
32 Erik Bolt  Moto Morini 15
33 Alex Nienhuis  Mondial  10
34 Harrie Brouwer Maico 9
35 Gerrit Wever Gilera 9
36 Rob van Markwijk Moto Morini 8
37 Uwe Meijer CZ 8
38 Martin Rademaker MZ 3
39 Aike Smith MZ 2
40 Beb Willemsen  Moto Morini Corsaro 1
       
  250 cc    
1 Derk Wekema  NSU Sportmax 141
2 Manuel Nieuwdorp  Ducati 133
3 Gerard Aartman Ducati 99
4 Marcel Doodeman Ducati 76
5 Hendrik Jan Boelens  Zündapp 66
6 Henk de Vries Moto Morini  55
7 Harry Brouwer NSU Max 50
8 Fup Bakker  Aermacchi Ala-Verde 43
9 Wim Kamphuis  NSU  41
10 Jaap Middel Ducati Monza  36
11 Albert Pannekoek  Greeves 34
12 Jan Hermans Jawa 33
13 Peter Verhulsdonk  Aermacchi 30
14 Siegfried Jerwers  MZ 30
15 Dick Beets Ducati 29
16 Romano Fokken Ducati 29
17 Marco Kostwinder  NSU Sportmax 27
18 Eric Gerrese  Benelli 26
19 Danny van Melkebeke Motobi 26
20 Johan Kapteijn BSA 25
21 Kris Sonneborn  Triumph 24
22 Jan Heite Puch 23
23 Niels de Jong Cotton 21
24 Bennie Snijders  Ducati Monza  19
25 Roelof IJspeerd Ducati 19
26 Marco Beurskens CZ 18
27 Ronald Vingerhoed  Greeves  RCS  15
28 Gerhard Sauer Norton 14
29 Jan Huss NSU Max 14
30 Piet Breedveld Ducati 14
31 Gerd Schulten  Ducati 13
32 Bertus Peulken  NSU  13
33 Hennie Nijhuis  Aermacchi Ala d'Oro 12
34 Mart Beks NSU 11
35 Dick Aafjes Ducati 10
36 Joop Oude Avenhuis  Adler MB 9
37 Fred Boekel Ducati 9
38 Nico van Wetten Ducati 8
39 Michel Coppens  Aermacchi 8
40 Jan Borst CZ 8
41 Wil Eelzak  Bultaco  8
42 Hay Opstals  MV Agusta 250-B    7
43 Jos Oude Nijhuis Ducati 5
44 Cor van Soest Ducati 2
       
  350 cc    
1 Aad Eijs  BSA 109
2 Jan Bant Aermacchi 106
3 Robert Lamée  Norbsa 100
4 Fokke Penninga Jawa 81
5 Rinie van de Wetering Jawa 68
6 John van den Broek Ducati 60
7 Dick Melissant Ducati 53
8 André van den Berg AJS 51
9 Henk Batterman Ducati 46
10 Beb Willemsen  Aermacchi 45
11 Rinus Zijlstra  AJS 16 MS 42
12 Hans Vermeulen Ducati 40
13 Fred Boekel Ducati 32
14 Johan Kapteijn Triumph 27
15 Michael Waleboer Ducati 26
16 Pieter Braat  AJS 25
17 Maarten Hoogenbosch  Velocette MAC 24
18 Henk van den Berg Ducati 23
19 Ruud Breedt  Ducati 21
20 Nardi de Waal BSA 15
21 Fleur Medema  Triumph 3TA 14
22 Teun Meen Jawa 14
23 Gerrie Reens  BSA B31 14
24 Niels de Jong Bultaco 13
25 Frans van Leur DKW  12
26 Willem Stahlecker Triumph 12
27 Evert Janssen  Velocette MAC 12
28 Raymond Janssen  Velocette MAC 11
29 Harry Visch Aermacchi 9
30 Bert Kraft Aermacchi 9
31 Egbert Ponsteen AJS 9
32 Henk van der Mast Aermacchi 8
33 Michael Kortenhoeven Velocette 6
34 Herman Wesselink  Ducati 3
       
  500 cc    
1 Gé van Dijk BSA 129
2 Derk Wekema  AJS 119
3 Gerard Numeijer  Norton  104
4 Cees Schouw  BMW 104
5 Bert van Lier Norton Dominator 88 85
6 Paul Hanenberg  AJS 31 CSR  65
7 Henk de Vries Moto Guzzi Falcone 54
8 John van den Broek Norton Dominator 53
9 Leen Rehorst  BSA Goldstar 50
10 Leo Veenman Norton Manx 50
11 René Meinema  Norton 48
12 Marco Koster BSA 44
13 Henk Verdoold  BSA 44
14 Johan Kapteijn  BSA 41
15 Gerhard Sauer  Norton Manx 41
16 Edwin van Lier Norso 36
17 Gerard van der Zanden Norton Dominator-88 34
18 Peter Roest  ESO 31
19 Henk Batterman Ducati 30
20 Rik Middel Ducati 27
21 Horst Bünning  BMW 27
22 Rinse Eilander Norton 27
23 Wilbert Wiersma Norton 21
24 René Sanders BSA 19
25 Cas Segers  Matchless  19
26 Gaatze Riemersma  Norton ES 2 19
27 Piet Breedveld Ducati 15
28 Jan Mulder NORSA 12
29 Peter Nieuwdorp  Norton 12
30 Leo Vreugendhil ESO 12
31 Martin van Ellinckhuijzen Norton/Eso 12
32 Jeroen Braat    BSA 10
33 Bert van Laar BMW R50 S 10
34 Peter de Jong BSA Goldstar 8
35 Jurrie Medema  BSA 7
36 Remco van Dijk Triton 6
37 Aart Vlijm  Norton Dominator-88 4
38 Roelof Havinga  BSA A50 4
39 Chris van Paassen Norton 4
40 Dick Beets BSA B33 4
41 Ton Groot Norton 2
       
  Pré 50 & 125 cc veteranen    
1 Rob Koster  Matchless 131
2 Harrie Klein Zessink  DMW 109
3 Willem van Emmerik Eysink  81
4 André van den Berg NSU 79
5 Harm Koster  DKW 74
6 Jasper Bijma DKW RT 125 64
7 Jan Mulder  Velocette 61
9 Hille de Graaf Sparta 56
8 Henry van den Hooven MV Agusta 56
10 Karel Bultink IFO RT125 53
11 Anton Arts  D.M.F 46
12 Frank van Boxmeer DKW IFA 45
13 Joep Sanders DKW IFA 45
14 Chris Vredenbregt  AJS 44
15 Ben van Teulingen MV 37
16 Jeffrey Loman DKW 33
18 Rob van Boxmeer DKW 32
17 Fred Hagemeijer  Hulsman 32
19 Henk van Boxmeer DKW 27
20 Lenie Melissant  MZ 25
21 Karel Schaftenaar  Rumi 23
22 André Smit Ariel 22
23 Kris Sonneborn  Moto Guzzi Albarone 21
24 Leo Burtner New Imperial 17
25 Udo Steinbüchel Gilera 14
26 Harrie Vaesen Ariel 14
27 Jan de Haan BMW R51RS 14
28 Maarten Hoogenbosch Moto Guzzi 13
29 Werner Peeters Triumph 12
30 Eric Winkenius Triumph 3HW 12
31 Paul van den Berg Norton 12
32 Cor Keller Mival 11
33 Wim Braafhart  Velocette 11
34 Marco Steinbüchel Moto Guzzi 9
35 Aart Mulder  BSA Goldstar 9
36 Michael Kortenhoeven Moto Guzzi 6
37 Reinder van Doodewaard Rudge 5
       
  zijspannen    
1 Dietrich Cöppencastrop / Mickel Lugtmeier Triumph 123
2 Willem Arends / Geert van Enckevort BMW 114
3 Cor van Soest / Janita van Soest Triumph 111
4 Cees Ponsteen / Gert Drost BMW 87
5 Cees Schouw / Astrid Schouw  EMS BMW 87
6 Henny Zels / Betty Perceval BMW R80 64
7 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild Hock-BMW 60
8 Willem Kuipers / Dennis Kuipers BMW 51
9 Bert van Lier / Edwin van Lier BMW 48
10 Paul van Rhenen / Tamara van Rhenen-Havinga Triumph 40
11 René Wageveld / Charles Wageveld BMW R-50 39
12 Géral de Haas / Ilse de Haas  BMW 36
14 Wim Barneveld / Ron Horn BMW 30
13 Johan Barten / Janko Zeggelaar Triumph 30
15 Jaap Visscher / Maria Visscher BMW 28
16 Harwin Komdeur / Patricia Visscher BMW 28
17 Wim van Wely / Jeffrey Waleboer BMW 24
18 Jan Blaauw / Alma Kruit Norton 18
19 Nardi de Waal / Rob Koster Triumph 17
20 Nol Klijn / Dirk Kruyt Trabant 15
21 Raymond Kuipers / Elise Wassink BMW 14
22 Jurrie Medema / Fleur Medema BMW 14
23 Willem Stahlecker / Gerrit Fennema Norton 13
24 Geert Knevelman / Gary Knevelman BLUM MRE 11
25 John Searle / Géke Searle- van Boven Royal Enfield 10
26 Aart de Ruiter / Henk de Ruiter Norton 9
27 Peter Sente / Frank Jordens Norton 9
28 Werner Peeters / Kris Siongers Triumph 8
29 Ilse de Haas / Géral de Haas BMW 7
30 Ben Fietje / Jarno Fietje Vincent HRD 5